Heiner’s Date List: Boy Movies, Boy Series and Events
This date list is not complete – hopefully it never will be.
The movies with a yellow background are subjective recommendations of the person who put it down in the listing, or myself.
However, if you come by a missing and interesting movie I will gladly add it to the listing. Please send me an e-mail: Mein Kontakt-Formular
or use my New movie form!
No responsibility is accepted for the correctness of this information! März 2024 | Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | | | | | | | |
| | Mai 2024 | Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
0.05 bis 1.35 Uhr
ORF 2
Drama – Germany, 2013
Director: Zoltan Spirandelli
Boy actors:
Moritz Uhl (as Micha)
Movie length: 90 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
0.50 bis 1.30 Uhr
Sixx
Mystery series – USA, 2009
Director: Kim Moses
Boy actors:
Connor Gibbs (as Aiden Lucas)
Movie length: 60 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
2.10 bis 3.40 Uhr
ARD – Das Erste
Drama – Germany, 2001
Director: Niki Stein
Boy actors:
Max Stolletz (as Tom Lenz)
Fabian Meier (as Benjy Lenz)
Movie length: 90 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
6.00 bis 6.25 Uhr
HR
Originaltitel: Allein gegen die Zeit (19:00)
Deutschland, 2009
Boy actors:
Dorian Brunz (as Tobi)
Sascha Chmelensky (as Lenny)
Ugur Egeroglu (as Özzi)
Jan-Jakob Müller (as Basti)
Timmi Trinks (as Jonas)
Timon Wloka (as Ben)
Filmlänge: 25 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
8.20 bis 9.10 Uhr
Sat.1 Gold
Originaltitel: Little House on the Prairie (Bless All The Dear Children (1))
USA, 1983
Regie: Victor French
Boy actors:
Jonathan Gilbert (as Willie Oleson)
Filmlänge: 45 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
9.05 bis 9.50 Uhr
RTL Nitro
Originaltitel: The Glades (Poseidon Adventure)
USA, 2012
Regie: Lee Rose
Boy actors:
Uriah Shelton (as Jeff Cargill)
Filmlänge: 60 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
9.10 bis 10.05 Uhr
Sat.1 Gold
Originaltitel: Little House on the Prairie (Bless All The Dear Children (2))
USA, 1983
Regie: Victor French
Boy actors:
Jonathan Gilbert (as Willie Oleson)
Filmlänge: 45 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
9.50 bis 10.25 Uhr
RTL Nitro
Originaltitel: The Glades (Longworth’s Anatomy)
USA, 2012
Regie: Randall Zisk (Randy Zisk)
Boy actors:
Uriah Shelton (as Jeff Cargill)
Filmlänge: 60 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
10.10 bis 11.00 Uhr
Sat.1 Gold
Originaltitel: Highway to Heaven (One Winged Angels)
USA, 1984
Regie: Michael Landon
Boy actors:
Wil Wheaton (as Max Hall)
Filmlänge: 45 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
12.25 bis 14.00 Uhr
MDR
Comedy – USA, 2011
Director: Gabriele Muccino
Boy actors:
Noah Lomax (as Lewis)
Grant Goodman (as Billy)
Grant Collins (as Griffin)
Aidan Potter (as Hunter)
Parker Dane Eppes (as Joel)
Movie length: 105 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
12.45 bis 13.30 Uhr
Sat.1 Gold
Originaltitel: Little House on the Prairie
USA, 1983
Boy actors:
Jonathan Gilbert (as Willie Oleson)
Filmlänge: 45 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
13.30 bis 14.20 Uhr
Sat.1 Gold
Originaltitel: Little House on the Prairie (The Last Farewell (2))
USA, 1983
Boy actors:
Jonathan Gilbert (as Willie Oleson)
Filmlänge: 45 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
15.30 bis 16.00 Uhr
RBB
Originaltitel: Tiere bis unters Dach (Kleiner Tierfeind)
Deutschland, 2010
Regie: Andreas Morell
Boy actors:
Maximilian Bilger (as Luka)
Eyüp Ertan (as Cem Akcay)
Fynn Henkel (as Jonas Grieshaber)
Filmlänge: 25 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
20.15 bis 22.30 Uhr
Disney Channel
Fantasy adventure – Germany, 2004
Director: Franziska Buch
Boy actors:
Frederick Lau (as David)
Movie length: 119 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
22.30 bis 0.10 Uhr
Disney Channel
Comedy – USA, 2000
Director: Steve Boyum
Boy actors:
Matthew O’Leary (as Adam Hansen, 13 years old)
Myles Jeffrey (as Taylor Hanson)
Jake Epstein (as Duffy)
J. Adam Brown (as Boomer)
Movie length: 85 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
22.55 bis 0.35 Uhr
BR
War drama – FRG, 1959
Director: Bernhard Wicki
Boy actors:
Fritz Wepper (as Albert Mutz)
Frank Glaubrecht (as Jürgen Borchert)
Karl Michael Balzer (as Karl Horber)
Volker Lechtenbrink (as Klaus Hager)
Günther Hoffmann (as Sigi Bernhard)
Movie length: 103 minutes
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
23.00 bis 23.20 Uhr
Pro7 MAXX
Originaltitel: The Mick (The Climb)
2016
Regie: Amy York Rubin
Boy actors:
Thomas Barbusca (as Chip Pemberton)
Jack Stanton (as Ben Pemberton)
Filmlänge: 22 Minuten
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
23.20 bis 23.45 Uhr
Pro7 MAXX
Originaltitel: The Mick (The Trip)
2016
Regie: Kat Coiro
Boy actors:
Thomas Barbusca (as Chip Pemberton)
Jack Stanton (as Ben Pemberton)
Filmlänge: 22 Minuten
Sonnabend, 26. Oktober 2019
3.35 bis 3.55 Uhr
Pro7 MAXX
Originaltitel: The Mick (The Climb)
2016
Regie: Amy York Rubin
Boy actors:
Thomas Barbusca (as Chip Pemberton)
Jack Stanton (as Ben Pemberton)
Filmlänge: 22 Minuten
Sonnabend, 26. Oktober 2019
3.55 bis 4.15 Uhr
Pro7 MAXX
Originaltitel: The Mick (The Trip)
2016
Regie: Kat Coiro
Boy actors:
Thomas Barbusca (as Chip Pemberton)
Jack Stanton (as Ben Pemberton)
Filmlänge: 22 Minuten
März 2024 | Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | | | | | | | |
| | Mai 2024 | Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | | | | | | | | | |
|